Jugendkönig 2012

 

1. Fabienne Witteck, St.Ingbert-Str.36                      9,6 / 9,4

2. Nikos Sapalidis , Saarbrückener Str.147                  9,6 / 8,9

3. Joshua Gazow , St.Ingbert-Str.19                         7,4

4. Lorenzo Puglisi , Saarbrückener Str. 81                   6,8

 

Volkskönig 2012

 

1. Georg Müller , Dillinger Str.65                               10,9 / 10,0

2. Karsten Braun , Ensdorfer Str.42                          10,8 / 10,5

3. Harald Selchow , Saarbrückener Str.227                10,8 / 10,5

4. Michael Klinge , Elversdorfer Str.6                        10,8 / 9,9

5. Jürgen Moll , Dillinger Str.1                                  10,7 / 9,1        

7. Lukas Puglisi , Saarbrückener Str.81                     10,6 / 9,6

8. Karl-Heinz Tischler , David-Mansfeld-Weg 17          10,5 / 10,3

9. Gabriele Puglisi , Saarbrückener Str.81                  10,3 / 10,3

10. Ulrich Onne Rausch , Lebacherstr.5                    10,3 / 10,2

11. Winfried Räke , Völklinger Str.67                        10,2

12. Maik Müller , Beckingerstr.7                              10,1 / 10,0

13. Pascal Schmid , Burbacher Str.15                      10,1 / 10,0

14. Andreas Sapalidis , Saarbrückener Str.147           10,1 / 9,5

15. Sascha Räke , St.Ingbert-Str.4                         10,0 / 9,9

16. Bernd Wierzbowski , Dorothea-Erxleben.Str.19     10,0 / 9,7

17. Oliver Hohmann , Ensdorfer Str.10                     10,0 / 9,6

18. Charlie Kaufmann , Mettlacher Str.6                    9,9

19. David Kuchenthal , Teichstr.5a                          9,8 / 9,7

20. Nadine Pülm , St.Ingbert-Str.4                          9,8 / 9,6 / 9,5 / 9,2 / 9,1

21. Nina Lohmann , Bexbachweg 8                          9,8 / 9,6 / 9,5 / 9,2 / 5,6  

22. Werner Witte , Blütenstieg 4                            9,5

 

Festkönig 2012

 

1. Katrin Selchow , Saarbrückener Str.227                10,9

   Ursula Stieglitzer , Moselstr.5                              10,7      Nicht anwesend zur Proklamation

2. Michelle Thies , Sackring 54                               10,6 / 10,2

3. Winfried Räke , Völklinger Str.67                          10,6 / 10,1

4. Cornelia Meike , Schleusenstr.1                           10,6 / 9,0

5. Ralf Koschnitzke , Elchstr.4                                10,5 / 10,3

6. Christian Klinge , Elversberger Str.6                     10,5 / 10,1

7. Karsten Braun , Ensdorfer Str.42                         10,4 / 10,2

8. Thomas Hinze , Bahnhofstr.38   Unna/Westfalen     10,4 / 9,9

9. Anika Klinge , Elversberger Str.6                          10,4 / 9,9

10. Doris Czerwinski , Siegmundstr.10                       10,4 / 8,6

11. N.N.

12. Andre Majer , Lammer Heide 206                        10,2

13. Daniel Musil , Sackring 54                                 10,1 / 9,9

14. Sascha Räke , St.Ingbert-Str.4                         10,1 / 9,6

15. Derec Neundorf , Nellie-Friedrichsstr.2                10,0

16. Alexander Stieglitzer , Moselstr.5                        9,6

17. Burghard Wessel , Weddekopfweg 8                    9,4

18. Astrid-Thies-Neundorf , Nellie Friedrichsstr.2        9,1

19. Danuta Kozika , Moselstr.5                                8,8

20. Vera Lohmann , Wedderkopsweg 6                     8,2

21. Birgit Söffker , Am Horstbleek 10                        7,2

22. Salah Sandow , Kreuzkampstr.7                         7,1

 

Schützenkönig 2012

 

1. Lothar Stumpe , Hannoversche Str.37a               10,8 / 10,7

2. Jörg Schmidt-Junga , Beckurtstr.20                    10,8 / 10,2

3. Dr.Wolfgang Nistler , Haberweg 6                       10,7 / 10,6

4. Günter Süß , Ensdorfer Str.40                           10,7 / 10,2

5. Sunato Chalermsak , Kreuzkampstr.26                10,7 / 9,4

6. Birgit Richter , Friedrichsthaler Str.12                 10,4

7. Annette Würfel , Große Str.24b                        10,2

8. Jutta Bothe , Nussbergstr.9                             10,1 / 9,8

9. Sabine Bothe , Nussbergstr.9                           10,1 / 9,6

10. Beate Stanowitzki , Ensdorfer Str.12                 9,7

11. Kevin Schwarz , Schölkestr.6                           9,3

12. Marcel Witteck , Kreuzkampstr.26                     9,1

13. Veronika Witteck , St.Ingbert-Str.36                 8,5

 

Der beste Schuss 2012

 

1. Katrin Selchow , Saarbrückener Str.227            1 Teiler

 

Sonderpreis 2012

 

1. Michael Klinge , Elversberger Str.6                  34 Teiler

 

Gerhard Glogowski Pokal 2012

 

1. Peter Behrens , Am Horstbleek 37a                     10,7

2. Jörg Schmidt-Junga , Beckurtstr.20                    10,6

3. Veronika Witteck , St.Ingbert-Str.36                  10,4

4. Dr.Wolfgang Nistler, Haberweg 6                        10,3

5. Erwin Paul , Adolf-Bingel-Str.13                         10,2

6. Jutta Bothe , Nussbergstr.9                              10,0

7. Hans-Adolf Bothe , Nussbergstr.9                        9,6

8. Annette Würfel , Große Str.24b                           9,5

9. Kevin Schwarz , Schölkestr.6                              8,7

10. Beate Stanowitzki , Ensdorfer Str.12                   8,6

 

Günter Rausch Pokal 2012

 

1. Peter Behrens , Am Horstbleek 37a                    10,7 / 10,3

2. Dr. Wolfgang Nistler , Haberweg 6                     10,7 / 10,2

3. Erwin Paul , Adolf-Bingel-Str.13                        10,6 / 10,5

4. Annette Würfel , Große Str.24b                        10,6 / 10,2

5. Michael Rausch , Ernst-Amme-Str.16                 10,6 / 9,8

6. Jörg Schmidt-Junga , Beckurtstr.20                   10,5

7. Veronika Witteck , St.Ingbert-Str.36                 10,1

8. Beate Stanowitzki , Ensdorfer Str.12                   9,5

9. Kevin Schwarz , Schölkestr.6                             9,3

10. Jutta Bothe , Nussbergstr.9                             9,1